version française
AccueilQui sommes nous ?Équipe

----------------------------------------------

Last news

UN CHANT D'AMOUR by Jean Genet at Festival de Cinéma de Douarnenez


... Read more...
Date : 17/08/2019 à 20h00
Place : 29100, Douarnenez
Category : hors les murs

ESFINGE de Elisa Celda & Gabriel Ruiz-Larrea au Festival Silhouette (Paris)

Le film sera projeté dans le cadre de la sélection internationale #5

... Read more...
Date : 02/09/2019 à 19h30
Place :
Website : La programmation du festival
Category : hors les murs

Les films de MAYA DEREN, MARIE LOSIER ET CÉCILE RAVEL dans le cycle films de Femmes, cinémas émancipés (Rennes)

À l’invitation du Musée des Beaux-Arts de Rennes, les programmateurs de peti peti ont imaginé cette séance consacrée aux films réalisés par... Read more...
Date : 22/09/2019 à 15h00
Place : Musée des Beaux Arts de Rennes, 20 Quai Emile Zola, 35000 Rennes
Category : hors les murs

JOURNEY TO PARIS JONAS, ADOLFAS & POLA by Anne Maregiano at Skalvijos Kino Centras (Lithuania)

Screening on September 25th.

... Read more...
Date : 25/09/2019 à 20h00
Place : Skalvijos Kino centras, Lituanie
Category : hors les murs

UN CHANT D'AMOUR de Jean Genet à l'exposition 'Champs d'amours, 100 ans de cinéma arc-en-ciel' à l'Hôtel de Ville (Paris)

Free exhibition from June 25th to September 28th.

... Read more...
Date : 28/09/2019 à 11h00
Place : Place de l'Hôtel de Ville, 75004 Paris
Category : hors les murs

FOCALISES, L'EFFET KOULECHOV, SUR LE QUAI, POST-PANOPTIC GAZING et BIENVENUE! VA CREVER! à la Cinémathèque de Toulouse

... Read more...
Date : 28/09/2019 à 20h00
Place : Cinémathèque de Toulouse, 69 rue du Taur - Toulouse
Category : hors les murs

ONTOLOGICAL COWBOY and TONY CONRAD by Marie Losier at ZO/ANIMA (Nîmes)

... Read more...
Date : 18/11/2019 à 20h00
Place : Le ZO / ANIMA, 11bis rue de la Servie, 30000 Nîmes
Category : hors les murs

[THE COLLECTIF JEUNE CINEMA]

Equipe


Manager
Théo Deliyannis (admin@cjcinema.org)

Board of directors

President
Frédéric Tachou
Secretary
Raphaël Bassan
Treasurer
Gloria Morano

Transmission Pole
Judit Naranjo Ribó
Simon Le Gloan
transmission@cjcinema.org

-------------------------
Festival team of the 21st Paris Festival for Different and Experimental Cinema (October 2nd-13th 2019)

Directors
What's Your Flavor?

Overall coordination
Théo Deliyannis

Coordination assistant
Anaëlle Salem

Film selection committee - international competition
Raphaël Bassan, Théo Deliyannis, Raphaëlle Giaretto, Gloria Morano, Laurence Rebouillon, Fabien Rennet, Frédéric Tachou

Film selection committee - thematic programs
Raphaël Bassan
Théo Deliyannis
Raphaëlle Giaretto
Gloria Morano
Laurence Rebouillon
Fabien Rennet
Frédéric Tachou


Programmation - Focus thématique
Marie-Anne Campos
Nicole Fernandez Ferrer
Ana Servo
Isidora Ilic
Thibaud Leplat
Ina López
Boris Monneau
La Poudrière
Jonathan Pouthier
Bosko Prostran
Gabrielle Reiner
Derek Woolfenden
Tzuan Wu
Kari Yli-Annala


and the What's Your Flavor? team
Apolline/Lawrence Diaz
Stéphane Gérard
Valentin Gleyze
Laurence Rebouillon


Film selection committee - filmmakers under 15
Pupils of Issy-les-Moulineaux secondary school La Paix, supervised by Judit Naranjo Ribó

Youth programs
Judit Naranjo Ribó
transmission@cjcinema.org

Youth film programmation
Judit Naranjo Ribó

Press secretary
Mathilde Bila
mathildebila@gmail.com / +336.19.13.14.37

Translation and subtitling
Julien Bal
Théo Deliyannis
Jeanne Demeester
Patrick Fuchs
Stéphane Gérard
Inès Lopez
Anaëlle Salem
Graphic design
Marine Bigourie

contact : festival@cjcinema.org



-------------------------
What's Your Flavor? - LGBTIQ call for entries

Film selection committee
Stéphane Gérard, Valentin Gleyze, Victor Gresard, Laurence Rebouillon, Apolline Diaz, Patricia Godal, Louis Dupont

-------------------------

Mailing address
Collectif Jeune Cinema
c/o Commune Image
8, rue Godillot
93400 Saint-Ouen
France

+33 (0)7 69 61 53 57

For all certified mails, please mention THÉO DELIYANNIS as header

Ressources audiovisuelles


Catalogue